This website uses cookies. By using this site you agree to the use of cookies. For details, please refer to the privacy policy.Allow cookies and do not display this message again.


Born, Jakob Heinrich (* Saturday, 2. Jan. 1717 † Sunday, 3. Dec. 1775)
GND: 104194715
Information
GND: 104194715
Name:Born, Jakob Heinrich
Alternative Names:
  • Born, Jakob Heinrich von
  • Born, Jacob Heinrich von
  • Born, Jacob Heinrich
  • Born, Jacobus Henricus
  • Bornius, Jacobus Henricus
  • J. H. B. L.
  • J. H. B.
  • Born, Iacobus Henricus
Life data :* Saturday, 2. Jan. 1717 in Leipzig
† Sunday, 3. Dec. 1775 in Dresden
GND (GND) :104194715
MyCoRe ID:HisBest_person_00013629 (View as XML, references)
PPN:13459472X
references