This website uses cookies. By using this site you agree to the use of cookies. For details, please refer to the privacy policy.Allow cookies and do not display this message again.


Born, Jakob Heinrich (* 1750 † 1782)
GND: 122252624
Information
GND: 122252624
Name:Born, Jakob Heinrich
Alternative Names:
  • Born, Jacobus Henricus
  • Born, Jacob Heinrich
  • Bornius, Jacobus Henricus a
  • Bornius, Jacobus Henricus
  • Born, Jacob Heinrich von
Life data :* 1750 in Leipzig
† 1782
GND (GND) :122252624
MyCoRe ID:HisBest_person_00020963 (View as XML, references)
PPN:315977299
references